Campeonato Estadual de Xadrez Relâmpago - 2009

Arbitragem: Paulo C. Levy

Resultado Final

    Clas  Nome                                     Rat  Clube   Pts  CD Acum  Buch  M-Buch   Berg  Vit
      1   Arthur Santa Cruz (1)                   2314  TTC     7.0     35.0  49.5    39.0  38.50    7
      2   Vinicius Vilela de Almeida Rego (3)     2227  AXXM    6.5     31.5  45.0    35.5  31.25    6
      3   Wagner Peixoto Guimarães (4)            2201  CXM     6.0     32.0  47.5    37.5  30.25    5
      4   Marcelo Einhorn (10)                    1984  HSCER   6.0     27.0  40.5    31.0  27.50    6
      5   Ricardo da Silva Teixeira (2)           2312  TTC     6.0     26.0  41.5    32.0  28.50    6
      6   Joaquim de Deus Filho (8)               2087  IBC     5.5     31.0  46.5    36.5  27.25    4
      7   Pietro Ferraz e Silva (13)              1924  CXM     5.5     30.5  49.0    38.0  31.00    3
      8   Marco de Castro Coutinho (12)           1931  AXXM    5.5     25.5  32.5    25.5  17.25    5
      9   José Luis Chauca Murga (5)              2157  CMUN    5.0     29.5  43.5    37.0  17.00    3
     10   Alexandre Ferreira Campos (6)           2138  IBC     5.0     29.0  44.0    34.5  22.00    5
     11   Marcelo dos Santos Silva (9)            2006  CXGR    5.0     26.5  42.0    34.5  20.00    4
     12   Daniel Rangel (11)                      1974  CXM     5.0     23.5  37.5    31.0  14.75    3
     13   Tadeu Souza Santos Filho (7)            2094  TTC     4.5     26.5  46.0    36.5  17.25    3
     14   Fábio Yoiti Ueta (21)                                 4.5     21.5  43.0    33.0  14.50    3
     15   Marcus Vinicius Nora de Souza (14)      1838  CMUN    4.5     18.5  33.5    27.0   8.75    3
     16   Wallace Carvalho de Andrade (18)        1532  TTC     4.5     18.0  34.5    27.5  10.00    3
     17   Mário Prieto (20)                                     3.5  1  18.0  37.5    29.5   9.50    2
     18   Wagner Soares de Morais (16)            1799  TTC     3.5  0  13.5  36.5    30.0   6.25    2
     19   Pedro Henrique Lucena de Pimentel (22)        CXT     3.0  1  19.0  42.5    34.0   9.00    2
     20   Francisco Soriano de Souza Nunes (15)   1821          3.0  0  14.0  33.5    26.5   5.00    1
     21   Marcos Diaz (24)                                      1.0      8.0  37.5    29.5   0.00    0
    
     Menção Honrosa:                                                                                  
      Enxadrista Padrão:                                                                              
        Marco de Castro Coutinho   AXXM                                                               
                                                                                                      
     Eliminados:                                                                                      
      x   João Roberto Tossato Andrade (17)       1575  TTC
      x   Isaac Faleiro Madeira (19)              1341  CMUN                                          
      x   Luziano Gomes Silva (23)