I TORNEIO FIDE CXG 2009

Arbitragem: AN Carlos Carvalho - AR Paulo C. Levy


1ª Rodada em 07/03/2009 às 10:00h

Mesa  Nº  Tít. Nome  Pts  Res.  Pts    Tít. Nome  Nº
18 Santos Filho, Tadeu Sousa00 - 10FM von Bulow, Georg1
22FM Mascarenhas, Alberto Pinheiro01 - 00 Zacarias, Rodrigo Medeiros9
310 Chaves, Jorge Antonio00 - 10 Bil, Angelo3
44 Fucs, Paulo Moses01 - 00 Rodrigues, Nei Jorge11
512 Rabello, David Sousa00 - 10 Chauca, José5
613 Machado, Wallace Fernandes00 - 10 Maia, Marco Aurelio F6
77 Costa, Carlos Evanir01 - 00 Dacal Mendes, Jorge Alberto15
816 Cava Rodrigues, Bruno01 - 00 Siqueira, Allan de Sousa14

2ª Rodada em 14/03/2009 às 10:00h

Mesa  Nº  Tít. Nome  Pts  Res.  Pts    Tít. Nome  Nº
11FM von Bulow, Georg1½ - ½1 Costa, Carlos Evanir7
25 Chauca, José1½ - ½1FM Mascarenhas, Alberto Pinheiro2
33 Bil, Angelo11 - 01 Cava Rodrigues, Bruno16
46 Maia, Marco Aurelio F10 - 11 Fucs, Paulo Moses4
514 Siqueira, Allan de Sousa00 - 10 Santos Filho, Tadeu Sousa8
69 Zacarias, Rodrigo Medeiros01 - 00 Rabello, David Sousa12
715 Dacal Mendes, Jorge Alberto0½ - ½0 Chaves, Jorge Antonio10
811 Rodrigues, Nei Jorge01 - 00 Machado, Wallace Fernandes13

3ª Rodada em 21/03/2009 às 10:00h

Mesa  Nº  Tít. Nome  Pts  Res.  Pts    Tít. Nome  Nº
14 Fucs, Paulo Moses20 - 12 Bil, Angelo3
22FMMascarenhas, Alberto Pinheiro½ - ½FMvon Bulow, Georg1
37 Costa, Carlos Evanir1 - 0 Chauca, José5
416 Cava Rodrigues, Bruno1½ - ½1 Maia, Marco Aurelio F6
58 Santos Filho, Tadeu Sousa11 - 01 Zacarias, Rodrigo Medeiros9
610 Chaves, Jorge Antonio½0 - 11 Rodrigues, Nei Jorge11
712 Rabello, David Sousa00 - 1½ Dacal Mendes, Jorge Alberto15
813 Machado, Wallace Fernandes00 - 10 Siqueira, Allan de Sousa14

Classificação após a 3ª rodada:

Ordem Nº  Tít. Nome     Rtg  Fed     Pts     BH.
13 Bil, Angelo2203BRA 34
27 Costa, Carlos Evanir2122BRA 5
31FMvon Bulow, Georg2384GER 2
44 Fucs, Paulo Moses2187BRA 2
52FMMascarenhas, Alberto Pinheiro2228BRA 2
68 Santos Filho, Tadeu Sousa2092BRA 24
711 Rodrigues, Nei Jorge2060BRA 2
816 Cava Rodrigues, Bruno0BRA 
95 Chauca, José2173PER 
106 Maia, Marco Aurelio F2135BRA 
1115 Dacal Mendes, Jorge Alberto1853BRA 3
129 Zacarias, Rodrigo Medeiros2087BRA 14
1314 Siqueira, Allan de Sousa1959BRA 1
1410 Chaves, Jorge Antonio2067BRA ½
1513 Machado, Wallace Fernandes1967BRA 0
1612 Rabello, David Sousa2017BRA 04

4ª Rodada em 28/03/2009 às 10:00h

Mesa  Nº  Tít. Nome  Pts  Res.  Pts    Tít. Nome  Nº
13 Bil, Angelo3- Costa, Carlos Evanir7
21FMvon Bulow, Georg2-2 Fucs, Paulo Moses4
311 Rodrigues, Nei Jorge2-2FMMascarenhas, Alberto Pinheiro2
45 Chauca, José-2 Santos Filho, Tadeu Sousa8
515 Dacal Mendes, Jorge Alberto- Cava Rodrigues, Bruno16
66 Maia, Marco Aurelio F-1 Zacarias, Rodrigo Medeiros9
714 Siqueira, Allan de Sousa1-½ Chaves, Jorge Antonio10
813 Machado, Wallace Fernandes0-0 Rabello, David Sousa12